Итоговые результы

Мест ФИО Очки Федерация Пол
(М/Ж)
Рейт. ПРФ Р-Ро Личная Бал.цв. Рейт-ВН 123456789
1 Юхнин Даниил Александрович 6.5 М 1468 1817 +4.01 1.5 1 1703.1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½
2 Воскресенская Марта 6.5 Ж 1969 1825 -1.15 1.5 1 1636.4 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½
3 Аливердиева Элина Вазеховн 6.5 Ж 1664 1795 +1.71 1.0 -1 1632.3 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1
4 Стрелков Григорий Александ 6.5 М 1808 1793 +0.08 1.0 1 1609.0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½
5 Фоничкин Егор Игоревич 6.0 М 1790 1754 -0.21 . -1 1614.4 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½
6 Щенников Иван Алексеевич 6.0 М 1568 1748 +2.19 . 1 1638.4 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½
7 Брутян Эдгар Арцрунович 5.5 М 1723 1703 +0.04 . -1 1616.6 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0
8 Никитин Никита Николаевич 5.5 М 1633 1583 -0.25 . -1 1472.3 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½
9 Мурзаев Даниил Андреевич 5.5 М 1550 1632 +1.17 . 1 1573.3 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1
10 Шакиров Марат Рамилевич 5.5 М 1771 1633 -1.29 . 1 1541.7 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½
11 Ходырев Роман Владиславови 5.0 М 1609 1615 +0.19 . -1 1567.1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1
12 Светлова Ксения Валерьевна 5.0 Ж 1695 1485 -2.07 . -1 1412.7 1 0 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½
13 Соколов Артемий Романович 5.0 М 1631 1570 -0.44 . 1 1525.9 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½
14 Ироденко Анастасия Алексее 5.0 Ж 1533 1521 -0.01 . 1 1479.6 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½
15 Наговицын Данил Алексеевич 5.0 М 1171 1463 +2.97 . 1 1469.1 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1
16 Анесян Давид Эдуардович 4.5 М 1333 1525 +1.98 . -1 1532.7 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½
17 Липкин Степан Евгеньевич 4.5 М 1419 1484 +0.57 . -1 1502.0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1
18 Щапова Юлия Алексеевна 4.5 Ж 1351 1404 +0.43 . -1 1415.4 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½
19 Зяпаева Полина Олеговна 4.5 Ж 1710 1560 -1.59 . 1 1559.3 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0
20 Егоров Дмитрий Андреевич 4.5 М 1796 1556 -2.44 . 1 1533.1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 ½
21 Уйманова Майя 4.5 Ж 1337 1458 +1.21 . 1 1469.4 0 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1
22 Журавлев Данил Сергеевич 4.5 М 1409 1427 +0.14 . 1 1431.9 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 1
23 Мухаметзянов Артур Вильдан 4.5 М 1000 1297 +2.98 . 1 1335.9 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½
24 Пивоваров Филипп Алексееви 4.0 М 1255 1323 +0.47 . -1 1377.6 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
25 Серебренников Егор Алексан 4.0 М 1209 1260 +0.43 . -1 1302.1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1
26 Шишокин Евсей Юрьевич 4.0 М 1109 1223 +1.16 . -1 1273.0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
27 Погосян Александр Давидови 3.5 М 1210 1332 +1.05 . -1 1446.1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0
28 Швецова Анастасия 3.5 Ж 1469 1178 -3.18 . -1 1217.4 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 0
29 Семенов Евгений Александро 3.5 М 1301 1150 -1.86 . -1 1196.3 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
30 Кочуров Тимур Алексеевич 3.5 М 1358 1137 -2.57 . -1 1170.7 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0
31 Ломаев Данил Дмитриевич 2.5 М 1128 1064 -0.92 . 1 1219.9 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0
32 Перевозчиков Александр 2.0 М 1000 974 -0.42 . -1 1192.3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
33 Сюрсина Наталия Сергеевна 1.5 Ж 1186 983 -2.30 . 1 1245.1 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0
34 Кузнецов Арсений 0.0 М 1000 432 -2.08 . 1 1244.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 17-06-2017 at 00:52