Результаты после 3 тура

Мест ФИО Очки Федерация Пол
(М/Ж)
Рейт. ПРФ Р-Ро Личная Бал.цв. Рейт-ВН 123
1 Ходырев Роман Владиславови 3.0 М 1609 2392 +1.53 0.0 -1 1783.5 1 1 1
2 Стрелков Григорий Александ 3.0 М 1808 2324 +0.52 0.0 -1 1582.0 1 1 1
3 Юхнин Даниил Александрович 3.0 М 1468 2318 +1.74 0.0 1 1742.5 1 1 1
4 Аливердиева Элина Вазеховн 2.5 Ж 1664 1840 +0.69 . -1 1719.0 1 1 ½
5 Воскресенская Марта 2.5 Ж 1969 1895 -0.16 . 1 1648.5 1 1 ½
6 Брутян Эдгар Арцрунович 2.0 М 1723 1652 -0.18 . -1 1621.5 1 0 1
7 Фоничкин Егор Игоревич 2.0 М 1790 1600 -0.57 . -1 1518.0 1 1 0
8 Мурзаев Даниил Андреевич 2.0 М 1550 1502 -0.02 . -1 1490.5 1 0 1
9 Ироденко Анастасия Алексее 2.0 Ж 1533 1680 +0.66 . 1 1765.5 1 1 0
10 Уйманова Майя 2.0 Ж 1337 1613 +0.97 . 1 1678.0 0 1 1
11 Шакиров Марат Рамилевич 2.0 М 1771 1635 -0.41 . 1 1579.5 1 1 0
12 Соколов Артемий Романович 2.0 М 1631 1556 -0.10 . 1 1531.5 1 0 1
13 Наговицын Данил Алексеевич 2.0 М 1171 1590 +1.51 . 1 1518.5 0 1 1
14 Щенников Иван Алексеевич 2.0 М 1568 1515 -0.04 . 1 1499.5 1 0 1
15 Егоров Дмитрий Андреевич 2.0 М 1796 1592 -0.58 . 1 1480.0 1 0 1
16 Анесян Давид Эдуардович 1.5 М 1333 1473 +0.47 . -1 1559.5 ½ 0 1
17 Светлова Ксения Валерьевна 1.5 Ж 1695 1393 -1.05 . -1 1438.5 1 0 ½
18 Мухаметзянов Артур Вильдан 1.5 М 1000 1353 +1.17 . -1 1413.0 0 ½ 1
19 Журавлев Данил Сергеевич 1.5 М 1409 1612 +0.66 . 1 1751.5 0 1 ½
20 Зяпаева Полина Олеговна 1.5 Ж 1710 1492 -0.74 . 1 1571.0 ½ 1 0
21 Липкин Степан Евгеньевич 1.0 М 1419 1391 -0.15 . -1 1839.5 0 0 1
22 Щапова Юлия Алексеевна 1.0 Ж 1351 1438 +0.12 . -1 1783.5 0 1 0
23 Никитин Никита Николаевич 1.0 М 1633 1388 -0.89 . -1 1653.0 1 0 0
24 Пивоваров Филипп Алексееви 1.0 М 1255 1346 +0.16 . -1 1647.5 0 1 0
25 Серебренников Егор Алексан 1.0 М 1209 1267 +0.05 . -1 1599.5 0 1 0
26 Шишокин Евсей Юрьевич 1.0 М 1109 1219 +0.32 . -1 1435.0 0 0 1
27 Швецова Анастасия 1.0 Ж 1469 1176 -1.02 . -1 1417.5 1 0 0
28 Погосян Александр Давидови 1.0 М 1210 1262 +0.03 . 1 1591.5 0 1 0
29 Ломаев Данил Дмитриевич 1.0 М 1128 1136 -0.08 . 1 1402.5 0 0 1
30 Семенов Евгений Александро 0.5 М 1301 1070 -0.89 . 1 1514.0 0 ½ 0
31 Перевозчиков Александр 0.0 М 1000 446 -0.64 . -1 1503.0 0 0 0
32 Кочуров Тимур Алексеевич 0.0 М 1358 510 -1.72 . 1 1480.5 0 0 0
33 Сюрсина Наталия Сергеевна 0.0 Ж 1186 549 -0.97 . 1 1480.0 0 0 0
34 Кузнецов Арсений 0.0 М 1000 536 -0.39 . 1 1444.0 0 0 0

Generated by Swiss Master for Windows on 17-06-2017 at 00:52